Pelco

CT8308MSTR Pelco FT8308MSTR with Conformal Coating
Quick View
Product #: 32658
$3,954.00 $892.25
CT8308SFCR Pelco FT8308SFCR with Conformal Coating
Quick View
Product #: 32659
$4,754.00 $2,804.95
CT8308SSTR Pelco FT8308SSTR with Conformal Coating
Quick View
Product #: 32661
$4,754.00 $2,804.95
CT85011ASFCR Conformal Coated Digital 1310/1550nm Video / Bidirectional Data Singlemode Fiber Transmitter , FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 70388
$4,215.90 $939.94
CT85011ASSTR Conformal Coated Digital 1310/1550nm Video / Bidirectional Data Singlemode Fiber Transmitter, ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 70389
$4,215.90 $939.94
CT85041MSTR Pelco FT85041MSTR with Conformal Coating
Quick View
Product #: 32665
$3,640.00 $1,878.34
CT85041SFCR Pelco FT85041SFCR with Conformal Coating
Quick View
Product #: 32666
$4,202.00 $3,151.50
CT85041SSTR Pelco FT85041SSTR with Conformal Coating
Quick View
Product #: 32667
$4,202.00 $3,151.50
CT85081MSTR Pelco FT85081MSTR with Conformal Coating
Quick View
Product #: 32668
$4,928.00 $2,470.60
CT85081SFCR Pelco FT85081SFCR with Conformal Coating
Quick View
Product #: 32669
$6,796.00 $5,097.00
CT85081SSTR Pelco FT85081SSTR with Conformal Coating
Quick View
Product #: 32673
$6,796.00 $5,097.00
CX82051MSTR-2 Conformal Coated Ethernet Fiber Switch, Five 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ports and One 100Base-FX Fiber Port, 2 Fibers
Quick View
Product #: 70390
$2,310.87 $520.05
CX9115RX-PP Pelco Coaxitron Outdoor Receiver for 120VAC Pan/Tilt
Quick View
Product #: 66632
$3,801.93 $849.30
D4N35PGE1 Spectra 4 IP, outdoor rated, pendant mount grey, 35X , Day/night with a clear dome.
Quick View
Product #: 48594
$12,843.57 $7,492.08
D5118 Spectra HD 1.3MP 18X Dome Drive
Quick View
Product #: 59280
$8,926.14 $5,206.92
*}