Worldeyecam, INC

24551 Raymond Way, Suite 270, Lake Forest, CALIFORNIA, 92630, United States

  tickets@worldeyecam.com     888-211-2288     949-305-6550     949-305-9977


Video Surveillance



  SKU Product Sale Price
YV2.8X2.8SR4A 1/3" or 1/2.7" CS mount Lens, 2.8-8mm, DC auto iris, F1.3 $196.82
TS-GOLD-AH10 10 HRS OF AFTER HOURS TECH SUPPORT $2,943.36
FMCI-PF1 100 Mbps Media Converter $446.30
FMCI-AF1MM1ST 100 Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector, Mulitmode, 1 Fiber $446.30
FMCI-AF1MM1ST 100 Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector, Mulitmode, 1 Fiber $446.30
FMCI-AF1SM1ST 100 Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector, Single-mode, 1 Fiber $440.38
FMCI-AF1SM1ST 100 Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector, Single-mode, 1 Fiber $440.38
FMCI-BF1MM1ST 100 Mbps Media Converter (B), ST Connector, Multimode, 1 Fiber $446.30
FMCI-BF1SM1ST 100 Mbps Media Converter (B), ST Connector, Single-mode, 1 Fiber $440.38
FMCI-PF1POE 100 Mbps Media Converter, Power Over Ethernet $524.64
HD5000-1000 1000 GB SATA HARD DRIVE W/ CARRIER $1,023.84
FMCI-PG1 1000 Mbps Media Converter $707.87
FMCI-PG1POE 1000 Mbps Media Converter, Power Over Ethernet $804.67
FMCI-PG1POE 1000 Mbps Media Converter, Power Over Ethernet $804.67
IOP-30 1080P CAMERA ESPRIT5 $1,634.01