Worldeyecam, INC

24551 Raymond Way, Suite 270, Lake Forest, CALIFORNIA, 92630, United States

  tickets@worldeyecam.com     888-211-2288     949-305-6550     949-305-9977


Video Surveillance



  SKU Product Sale Price
CM9760-DMR Data Manager Package That Provides A Four-to-One Expansion of the Number of Data (SERCOM) Ports Available On A CM9740 or CM9760 Central Processing Unit (CPU) $906.12
PMCL624 Desktop Monitor, 24" LED Backlit 1080p Resolution Security Display, NO BNC $476.44
FR85011ASSTR Digital 1310 nm / 1550 nm Video / Bi-directional Data Single-mode Fiber Receiver, ST Connector $1,029.19
FR85011AMSTR Digital 1310 nm/850 nm Video/Bi-directional Data Multimode Fiber Receiver, ST Connector $529.32
DS-CPPC Digital Sentry Controlpoint with No Power Cord $2,859.59
DS-CPPC Digital Sentry Controlpoint with No Power Cord $2,859.59
DSSRV-SCSI Digital Sentry Server SCSI Interface $448.96
DSSRV2-120DV Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with DVD, 12 TB, No Power Cord $6,444.66
DSSRV2-160DV Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with DVD, 16 TB, No Power Cord $7,590.39
DSSRV2-160DV Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with DVD, 16 TB, No Power Cord $7,590.39
DSSRV2-040DV Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with DVD, 4 TB, No Power Cord $3,265.03
DSSRV2-080DV Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with DVD, 8 TB, No Power Cord $5,270.03
DSSRV2-080DV Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with DVD, 8 TB, No Power Cord $5,270.03
DSSRV2-120RD Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with RAID, 12 TB, No Power Cord $7,719.47
DSSRV2-120RD Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with RAID, 12 TB, No Power Cord $7,719.00