Worldeyecam, INC

24551 Raymond Way, Suite 270, Lake Forest, CALIFORNIA, 92630, United States

  tickets@worldeyecam.com     888-211-2288     949-305-6550     949-305-9977


Video Surveillance



  SKU Product Sale Price
EH14-3 General Purpose Camera Housing - Megapixel Window IP66 Environmental Protection CE Certification, 230 V AC Power Supply, Heater,Blower, Optional Mounts, Brackets $115.88
IBP221-1I Sarix Professional 2 Indoor Bullet, PoE/24V/12V, 2 MP $492.41
ESTI314-2N-X1 SXTI PT 384x288 14MM IP/8IPS/LV/PM $14,703.67
IP110-ENC *EOL*CAMCLOSURE (R) IP ENV SURFACE MOUNT EN $866.04
ESPT40P *EOL*ESPRIT P&T FOR NON-WIPER IOC $4,234.67
ES3012 *EOL*PEL ESPORIT P/T ENCL RCVR $4,671.53
SPECTRAFANKIT *EOL*SPECTRA DOME FAN KIT REPLACE $54.06
D09U-A1-MOUNT *EOL*VIDEOXPERT ENHANCED DECODER MONITOR $1,826.47
FRV10D1M1ST 1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Receiver Multimode ST Connector $698.63
FRV10D1S1FC 1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Receiver Single-mode FC Connector $1,125.99
FRV10D1S1ST 1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Receiver Single-mode ST Connector $1,176.03
FSV10D1M1ST 1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Multimode ST Connector $553.56
FSV10D1S1FC 1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Single-mode FC Connector $1,143.50
FSV10D1S1FC 1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Single-mode FC Connector $1,143.50
FSV10D1S1ST 1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Single-mode ST Connector $1,143.50