Worldeyecam, INC

24551 Raymond Way, Suite 270, Lake Forest, CALIFORNIA, 92630, United States

  tickets@worldeyecam.com     888-211-2288     949-305-6550     949-305-9977


Video Surveillance



  SKU Product Sale Price
SD429-F1 Spectra IV SE 29x Flush/In-Ceiling Mount, Black Back Box, White Trim Ring, Clear Bubble, NTSC $2,164.80
E706-16P Dust-tight, Nonpressurized with Purge Fittings, Removable Front and Rear Plates and Sun Visor. Aluminum Construction. 6 in. Diameter and 16 in. Length. Requires Air Supply $586.87
EVO-05LJD EVO Mini 360 IP Camera, Indoor, Surface Mount, 5 MP, Black $529.75
FRV20S2ST 2 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 2 Fiber Receiver Single-mode ST Connector $1,219.95
IRD2024 Coaxitron. Indoor Receiver, Fixed Speed. 24 V AC Input, 24 V AC Output for Camera Power and Pan/Tilt Operation $461.75
IMM12027-B1P IMM 12 MP 270º IP Camera With Surevision 2 Indoor Vandal Pendant Mount Minidome Black microSD Audio Alarm Relay Pelco Analytics PoE+ $1,766.37
FD1-IRV9-4 Fixed Dome Camera: Economy, Indoor, IR Illumination, 12 V, NTSC, 3-9 mm Lens $241.67
FD1-IRF4-4 Fixed Dome Camera: Economy, Indoor, IR Illumination 12 V, NTSC, 3.6 mm Lens $186.58
IMM12027-1P IMM 12 MP 270º IP Camera With Surevision 2 Indoor Vandal Pendant Mount Minidome White microSD Audio Alarm Relay Pelco Analytics PoE+ $1,766.37
FRV80M1ST 8 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer RX Multimode ST Connector $2,450.35
BB4-SMW Spectra IV SE Backbox, Surface Mount, White. Built-in Memory to Store Camera and Location Specific Dome Settings. Installs Quickly and Easily to Any Type of Ceiling $170.86
ES4136-2W Esprit Positioning System, Integrated Optics Package: 36x High Resolution Wall Mount NTSC 24 V AC. Consists Of: ESPT41, ESTX-2. ESIOP36 and EWM $3,187.69
FTV40D2M1ST 4-channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer 2 Data Bi-directional and 1 Contact Closure Bi-directional Transmitter Multimode ST Connector $2,252.02
FRV40M1ST 4 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer RX Multimode ST Connector $1,143.50
TXB-NTCIP Translator Board for NTCIP Protocol: for use in Spectra Domes, Exsite(TM) Series and Esprit Series Systems $207.64