Worldeyecam, INC

24551 Raymond Way, Suite 270, Lake Forest, CALIFORNIA, 92630, United States

  tickets@worldeyecam.com     888-211-2288     949-305-6550     949-305-9977


Video Surveillance



  SKU Product Sale Price
EH16-8PMTS General Purpose Camera Housing - Megapixel Window IP66 Environmental Protection UL, CE Certification, PoE At Power Input, PoE af to the Camera, Heater Blower, Mount, Sun Shield $303.09
EH4722-1 Enclosure, Indoor. Medium Aluminum Rectangular Style with Front Hinged Lid and Rear Link-lock Latch. 120 V AC Thermostat Controlled 60 W Heater and 8 W Blower. 22 in. Length $430.87
FTV10S1STM Miniature Single 10-bit Digital Video Transmitter Single-mode ST Connector $609.97
FSFP-AFMM1SC2 FSFP Series Transceiver, 100 m, 1310 nm, 2 km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-26B, MSA Compliant $117.51
IWP121-1ES Sarix Professional 2 Vandal Dome, 1 MP, 2.8 mm Lens $320.86
EH5729-2 Enclosure, Environmental. Large Aluminum Rectangular Style with Front Hinged Lid and Rear Link-lock Latch. 24 V AC Thermostat Controlled 90 W Heater and 15 W Blower. 29 in. Length $662.64
FS85011AMST Single Channel Transmitter Fiber for Spectra: Multimode Fiber Support $622.74
E706-16P Dust-tight, Nonpressurized with Purge Fittings, Removable Front and Rear Plates and Sun Visor. Aluminum Construction. 6 in. Diameter and 16 in. Length. Requires Air Supply $435.42
IRD2024 Coaxitron. Indoor Receiver, Fixed Speed. 24 V AC Input, 24 V AC Output for Camera Power and Pan/Tilt Operation $461.75
IME319-1ES IP Sarix(TM) Enhanced Enviornmental Surface Mount Minidome, 3 MP, PoE, 30 IPS, SureVision, Clear $781.05
IMM12036-1S IMM 12 MP 360ยบ IP Camera With Surevision 2 Indoor Vandal Surface Mount Minidome White microSD Audio Alarm Relay Pelco Analytics PoE+ $1,766.37
PMCL-CMP VESA Ball-jointed Ceiling Mount and VESA Head for LCDs up to 90 lb with Telescoping Pole From 15 in. to 30 in. $329.31
13M15-50 Lens, 1/3 in. Format 3 MP Vari-focal, 15-50 mm Lens, F/1.5-2.1, Auto Iris, CS-mount $285.64
IDM4012SS Wall Arm Mount with Feed Through for Spectra Stainless Steel $254.05
CM4450 Camera Ceiling J Mount, Light Duty, 6" Length x 1" Width x 10" Height, Steel, Gray Polyester Powder Coated, With Cable Feed Through Hole and Swivel Head, For Lightweight Camera $116.34