Worldeyecam, INC

24551 Raymond Way, Suite 270, Lake Forest, CALIFORNIA, 92630, United States

  tickets@worldeyecam.com     888-211-2288     949-305-6550     949-305-9977


Video Surveillance



  SKU Product Sale Price
DSSRV2-120RD Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with RAID, 12 TB, No Power Cord $7,719.00
TI614 Sarix Fixed IP or NTSC Thermal Imaging Environmental Camera 640x480 with 14.25 mm Lens $7,610.20
DSSRV2-120P DS SERVER2 12TB EU UK US PWR CRD $7,601.77
DSSRV2-160DV Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with DVD, 16 TB, No Power Cord $7,590.39
DSSRV2-160DV Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with DVD, 16 TB, No Power Cord $7,590.39
IMM12018-B1PUS IMM 12MP 180 INDR PEND MNDM BLK US $7,558.09
FRV160S1FC 16 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer RX Single-mode FC Connector $7,502.20
FRV160S1ST 16 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer RX Single-mode ST Connector $7,502.20
FTV160S1FC 16 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer TX Single-mode FC Connector $7,502.20
FTV160S1ST 16 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer TX Single-mode ST Connector $7,502.20
VXP-F-8-J-S-32 Video Surveillance System, Flex Server, 2x, 5RU Tower, 32-Channel, 16 GB, 8 TB HDD, JBOD RAID, Displayport/DVI Output, 1-Power Supply, 8.58" Width x 22.77" Depth x 17.04" Height $7,500.28
EHXM3036-7X Explosionproof Positioning System Camera, Fixed, Standard, Day/Night, PAL, 36x Zoom, 540 TVL Resolution, F1.4 Lens, 100 to 240 Volt AC, 316L Stainless Steel, Electropolished $7,453.56
EHXME036-2X EX IP FIXED 36X 24V PAL $7,439.02
DSSRV2-160 Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2), 16 TB, No Power Cord $7,399.43
VXP-P-8-J-S-16 Video Surveillance System, Power Server, 4x, 2RU, 16-Channel, 16 GB, 8 TB HDD, JBOD RAID, Displayport/DVI Output, 1-Power Supply, 17.1" Width x 26.3" Depth x 3.4" Height $7,349.68