2018 Security Products 1056

Video Transmission

Video Transmission

VIP X1600 4CH VIDEO MODULE FOR 4x4 MPEG-4 ENCODER
Quick View
Product #: 98546
$12.63

New

BI-Phase Converter for MIC400 PSU
Quick View
Product #: 98514
$151.20

New

SFP Fiber Module, Multimode, 1310 nm, 2 km Distance, 2LC Fiber Connectors
Quick View
Product #: 98523
$158.64

New

SFP Fiber Module, mm, 1550/1310 nm, 2 km Distance, 1SC Fiber Connector
Quick View
Product #: 98520
$224.39

New

SFP Fiber Module, Multimode, 1310/1550 nm, 2 km Distance, 1SC Fiber Connector
Quick View
Product #: 98521
$224.39

New

Decoder IP Matrix License, IntuiKey Keyboard Control, 32-Camera, 10-Monitor, For CCTV Surveillance System/Videojet Decoder 3000
Quick View
Product #: 98525
$250.71

New

1-CHANNEL ENCODER, H.264 DUAL-STREAMING, SD CARD SLOT, EXCL. PSU (without FPGA for VCA)
Quick View
Product #: 98510
$300.02

New

Reader Extension Module. Adds the Ability to Add and Additional 16 Readers to an AEC 2.1 System, 4x API-AEC21-4WR and 4x API-AEC21-8I8O
Quick View
Product #: 98515
$336.73

New

RS-232 TO BIPHASE DATA CONVERTER UNIT WITH 16 BIPHASE OUTPUTS, 120 V AC, 50/60 Hz
Quick View
Product #: 98507
$467.95

New

Media Converter with SFP Socket, 120-230 V AC, 50/60 Hz, Surface/Rack Mount Enclosure
Quick View
Product #: 98517
$726.65

New

Video Jet 3000, Single Output HD/SD H.264 Decoder; Bi-directional Audio; HDMI or Composite Video Output; Supports Intuikey Keyboard and IP Matrix (MVC-FIPM); Includes PSU
Quick View
Product #: 98531
$793.50

New

VIDEO MANAGER FOR USE WITH DIVAR DVR AND SYSTEM 4 MULTIPLEXERS. 120/230 V AC, 50/60 HZ
Quick View
Product #: 98538
$1,071.00

New

MPEG-4 ENCODER, TWO CHANNEL, HIGH PERFORMANCE, ALARM IN, RELAY OUT, 120/240 V AC 50/60HZ
Quick View
Product #: 98542
$1,078.13

New

High-performance 16 Channel Encoder, H.264 High Profile; Dual Streaming @ 30 IPS; Audio; Motion+; ISCSI Recording; Us Power Cord with IEC Lock; 2 Audio In, 1 Audio Out; 4 Alarm Input, 1 Relay Out
Quick View
Product #: 98505
$1,229.21

New

VIP X1600 4CH AUDIO/VIDEO MODULE FOR 4x4 MPEG-4 ENCODER
Quick View
Product #: 98547
$1,356.25

New

*}