2018 Security Products 1067

2019 Security Products 16

Video Surveillance

Fixed Dome Camera: High Resolution, Indoor, 12/24 V, Day/Night, NTSC, 2.8-10.5 mm Lens
Quick View
Product #: 92587
$379.99
Wall Mount 24 V AC Light Gray for Sarix IE Pendant Long
Quick View
Product #: 92588
$215.07
Evolution 360 Degree Indoor Concealed 5 MP IP Camera
Quick View
Product #: 92589
$782.82
Network Video Encoder, 16-Channel, H.264, 30fps Resolution, BNC, 12 VDC, 2.08A, 16.93" Width x 9.29" Depth x 1.73" Height, Metal/Plastic, Gray Polyester Powder Coated
Quick View
Product #: 92590
$1,786.35
Dome Rugged Outdoor Camera, WDR 12/24 V NTSC 9-22 mm
Quick View
Product #: 92591
$440.02
Power Supply: Switch Brk Allows 16 Outputs with Total Capacity of 20 amp. Each Output Has A Power Switch, LED and Self-resetting Circuit Breaker. 120/240 V AC Input, 24/28 V AC Output
Quick View
Product #: 92592
$337.32
LED Monitor, Full High Definition, 50" Backlight, 1920 x 1080 Resolution, 3000:1 Contrast Ratio, 16:9 Aspect Ratio, 100 to 240 Volt AC, 55 Watt, 60 Hertz, With Wall Mount
Quick View
Product #: 92593
$1,581.21
Small Size 100 Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector, AC/DC Power, Multimode, 1 Fiber
Quick View
Product #: 92594
$367.25
100 Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector, Single-mode, 1 Fiber
Quick View
Product #: 92595
$440.38
Lens, 1/3 in. Format Vari-focal Zoom, 5-50 mm Auto Iris Direct Drive, Manual Focus and Zoom, F1.4-360, CS-mount
Quick View
Product #: 92596
$152.43
Sarix IME Series Vandal Resistant Mini Dome with SureVision 2.0, Rugged IP Mini Domes with up to 3 MPx, Low-Light Performance
Quick View
Product #: 92597
$793.50
Enclosure, Explosion-proof, Dust-tight and Waterproof. Aluminum with Removable Rear Plate. Two Explosion-proof Sealable Fittings Supplied. 6 in. Diameter and 24 in. Length. IP66 Rated
Quick View
Product #: 92598
$1,352.03
EthernetConnect Local Eight Port Extender Coax with True PoE to 30 Watts 1 RU Rack Mount
Quick View
Product #: 92599
$2,186.09
Analog Camera, Standard, NTSC, 128x Zoom, Day/Night, 540 TVL, F1.4 3.3 to 119 MM Lens, 24 VAC, Standard with IOP
Quick View
Product #: 92600
$3,004.98
Medium-duty 90-degree J Mount for Mounting to A Vertical Pipe or Pole. Manually Adjustable Swivel Head. for Enclosures with 2 in. Mounting Hole Pattern
Quick View
Product #: 92601
$111.41