2018 Security Products 1067

2019 Security Products 16

Video Surveillance

1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video with 1 Data 1 Contact Closure, 2 Audio Bi-Directional TX Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93028
$1,651.81
1000 Mbps Media Converter
Quick View
Product #: 93029
$707.87
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video with 1 Data 1 Contact Closure, 2 Audio Bi-Directional TX Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93030
$1,905.55
2 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 2 Fiber Receiver Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93031
$457.06
Corner Adapter for use with the WXM100 to Mount An Exsite Series System to the Corner of A Structure
Quick View
Product #: 93032
$605.72
Additional Power Supply for ENC5516 Redundant Power Supply
Quick View
Product #: 93033
$109.16
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Receiver Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93034
$1,176.03
Exsite Explosionproof Camera System, 24 V AC, Day/Night, 36x Optical and 10x Digital Zoom, 470 Line Color Camera, Low Light, NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 93035
$8,158.87
FSFP Series Transceiver, 1000 m, 1310 nm, 20 km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-14B, MSA Compliant
Quick View
Product #: 93036
$204.76
Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with RAID, 24 TB, No Power Cord
Quick View
Product #: 93037
$11,156.63
Explosionproof Camera Enclosure
Quick View
Product #: 93038
$3,294.64
Esprit Positioning System, Integrated Optics Package: 36x High Resolution Wall Mount NTSC 24 V AC. Consists Of: ESPT41, ESTX-2. ESIOP36 and EWM
Quick View
Product #: 93039
$3,187.69
ExSite Explosionproof Camera System, 100-240 V AC, Day/Night, 36x Optical and 10x Digital Zoom, 470 Line Color Camera, Low Light, NTSC, with Wiper
Quick View
Product #: 93040
$8,475.14
Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with RAID, 12 TB, No Power Cord
Quick View
Product #: 93041
$7,719.00
Dust-tight, Nonpressurized with Purge Fittings, Removable Front and Rear Plates and Sun Visor. Stainless Steel Construction. 6 in. Diameter and 16 in. Length. Requires Air Supply
Quick View
Product #: 93042
$659.54