2018 Security Products 1066

2019 Security Products 16

Video Surveillance

VideoXpert(TM) Enterprise Core and Media Gateway Server, US Power Cord
Quick View
Product #: 93013
$6,779.81
75W HPOE Single Port Injector for Spectra Enhanced, No Power Cord Included
Quick View
Product #: 93014
$144.76
Spectra III(TM) Fixed Mount Lower Dome System: Stainless Steel Lower Dome, Pendant Mount, Black, Clear Dome
Quick View
Product #: 93015
$543.59
Enclosure, Environmental, Small Aluminum Rectangular Style with Front Hinged Lid and Rear Latch. Thermostat Controlled 10 W Heater, 3.8 W Continuous Duty Blower and 3 W Continuous Duty Defogger. 12 in. Length. Includes EM1450 Wall Mount. 24 V AC
Quick View
Product #: 93016
$273.37
Network IP Camera, PTZ Dome, Pendant, Environmental, 30X, 20MP HD, f/1.6 to f/4.7, 24 Volt AC/DC, Aluminum, Smoked Nylon Bubble, Gray Back Box, US Power Cord
Quick View
Product #: 93017
$3,573.41
Spectra III(TM) Fixed Mount Lower Dome System: Pressurized Lower Dome, Pendant Mount, Clear
Quick View
Product #: 93018
$604.08
Network IP Camera, PTZ Dome, In-Ceiling, Environmental, 20X, 20MP HD, f/1.6 to f/3.5, 24 Volt AC/DC, Aluminum, Clear Nylon Bubble, Black Back Box/Trim Ring, US Power Cord
Quick View
Product #: 93019
$3,007.68
Analog Camera, Standard, NTSC, 128x Zoom, Day/Night, 540 TVL, F1.4 3.3 to 119 MM Lens, 120/230 VAC, Standard with IOP
Quick View
Product #: 93020
$3,032.67
2 Monitor Net Decoder, US Power Cord
Quick View
Product #: 93021
$2,584.74
Sarix Thermal Imaging Esprit Positioning System 384x288 Camera with 35 mm Lens, IP or NTSC, 24 V AC, Pedestal Mount
Quick View
Product #: 93022
$15,440.71
8 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer 2 Data Bi-Directional, 1 Contact Closure Bi-Directional TX Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93023
$3,777.32
EthernetConnect Local Single Port Extender Coax with True PoE to 30 Watts Mini Case 12V DC/24 V AC
Quick View
Product #: 93024
$401.18
8 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer 2 Data Bi-Directional, 1 Contact Closure Bi-Directional TX Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93025
$3,777.32
EthernetConnect Local Single Port Extender Cat5 with True PoE to 30 Watts Mini Case 12V DC/24 V AC
Quick View
Product #: 93026
$418.38
4 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer 2 Data Bi-Directional, 1 Contact Closure Bi-Directional TX Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93027
$2,439.89