2018 Security Products 1004

2019 Security Products 16

More - Solutions

Solutions 11

Video Surveillance

Spectra IV SE 29x Flush/In-Ceiling Mount, Black Back Box, White Trim Ring, Clear Bubble, NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 92880
$2,164.80
Dust-tight, Nonpressurized with Purge Fittings, Removable Front and Rear Plates and Sun Visor. Aluminum Construction. 6 in. Diameter and 16 in. Length. Requires Air Supply
Quick View
Product #: 92881
$586.87
EVO Mini 360 IP Camera, Indoor, Surface Mount, 5 MP, Black
Quick View
Product #: 92882
$529.75
2 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 2 Fiber Receiver Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92883
$1,219.95
Coaxitron. Indoor Receiver, Fixed Speed. 24 V AC Input, 24 V AC Output for Camera Power and Pan/Tilt Operation
Quick View
Product #: 92884
$461.75
IMM 12 MP 270º IP Camera With Surevision 2 Indoor Vandal Pendant Mount Minidome Black microSD Audio Alarm Relay Pelco Analytics PoE+
Quick View
Product #: 92885
$1,766.37
Fixed Dome Camera: Economy, Indoor, IR Illumination, 12 V, NTSC, 3-9 mm Lens
Quick View
Product #: 92886
$241.67
Fixed Dome Camera: Economy, Indoor, IR Illumination 12 V, NTSC, 3.6 mm Lens
Quick View
Product #: 92887
$186.58
IMM 12 MP 270º IP Camera With Surevision 2 Indoor Vandal Pendant Mount Minidome White microSD Audio Alarm Relay Pelco Analytics PoE+
Quick View
Product #: 92888
$1,766.37
8 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer RX Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92889
$2,450.35
Spectra IV SE Backbox, Surface Mount, White. Built-in Memory to Store Camera and Location Specific Dome Settings. Installs Quickly and Easily to Any Type of Ceiling
Quick View
Product #: 92890
$170.86
Esprit Positioning System, Integrated Optics Package: 36x High Resolution Wall Mount NTSC 24 V AC. Consists Of: ESPT41, ESTX-2. ESIOP36 and EWM
Quick View
Product #: 92891
$3,187.69
4-channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer 2 Data Bi-directional and 1 Contact Closure Bi-directional Transmitter Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92892
$2,252.02
4 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer RX Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92893
$1,143.50
Translator Board for NTCIP Protocol: for use in Spectra Domes, Exsite(TM) Series and Esprit Series Systems
Quick View
Product #: 92894
$207.64