2018 Security Products 1004

2019 Security Products 16

More - Solutions

Solutions 11

Video Surveillance

Spectra Camera, Enhanced 1080P, 30x, Pendant, Gray, Clear
Quick View
Product #: 92864
$2,955.81
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92865
$1,143.50
RS232/RS422/RS485 Data Transceiver TX Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92866
$534.25
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92867
$1,176.03
Lens, 1/3 in. Format Motorized Zoom Auto Iris Direct Drive Presets and Spot Filter, 30x Motorized Manual Zoom and Focus, 5.5-165 mm Lens, F1.6-360, CS-mount
Quick View
Product #: 92869
$1,611.15
4 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer TX Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92870
$1,143.50
Heavy-duty outdoor Pan/Tilt, Maximum Load 100 lb, upright or Inverted Operation, 120 V AC
Quick View
Product #: 92871
$2,365.09
Enclosure, Dust-tight and Waterproof. Small Aluminum Cylindrical Design. Meets NEMA4 and IP66 Standards. 4.25 in. Diameter and 15 in. Length
Quick View
Product #: 92872
$143.37
100 Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector, Mulitmode, 1 Fiber
Quick View
Product #: 92873
$446.30
Enclosure, Environmental with EM3512 Mount. Small Aluminum Rectangular Style with Front Hinged Lid and Rear Latch. 24 V AC 40 W Heater and 1.9 W Continuous Duty Blower. 12 in. Length
Quick View
Product #: 92874
$392.23
Digital Sentry Server2 (DSSRV2) with DVD, 4 TB, No Power Cord
Quick View
Product #: 92875
$3,265.03
Enclosure, Environmental, Small Aluminum Rectangular Style with Front Hinged Lid and Rear Latch. Thermostat Controlled 10 W Heater, 3.8 W Continuous Duty Blower and 3 W Continuous Duty Defogger. 12 in. Length. Includes EM1450 Wall Mount. 120 V AC
Quick View
Product #: 92876
$225.83
Enclosure, Environmental, Small Aluminum Rectangular Style with Front Hinged Lid and Rear Latch. Two Thermostat Controlled 10 W Heaters, 3.8 W Continuous Duty Blower and 3 W Continuous Duty Defogger. 15 in. Length. Includes EM1450 Wall Mount. 24 V AC
Quick View
Product #: 92877
$250.35
EthernetConnect Local Eight Port Extender Coax with True PoE to 30 Watts 1 RU Rack Mount
Quick View
Product #: 92878
$2,186.08
Enclosure, Environmental. Large Aluminum Rectangular Style with Front Hinged Lid and Rear Link-lock Latch. 24 V AC Thermostat Controlled 90 W Heater and 15 W Blower. 29 in. Length
Quick View
Product #: 92879
$662.64