2018 Security Products 1069

Video Surveillance

 General Purpose Camera Housing - Megapixel Window IP66 Environmental Protection CE Certification, 230 V AC Power Supply, Heater,Blower, Optional Mounts, Brackets
Quick View
Product #: 92760
$115.88
 Sarix Professional 2 Indoor Bullet, PoE/24V/12V, 2 MP
Quick View
Product #: 92745
$492.41
 SXTI PT 384x288 14MM IP/8IPS/LV/PM
Quick View
Product #: 94803
$14,703.67
*EOL*CAMCLOSURE (R) IP ENV SURFACE MOUNT EN
Quick View
Product #: 93715
$866.04
*EOL*ESPRIT P&T FOR NON-WIPER IOC
Quick View
Product #: 93734
$4,234.67
*EOL*PEL ESPORIT P/T ENCL RCVR
Quick View
Product #: 93712
$4,671.53
*EOL*SPECTRA DOME FAN KIT REPLACE
Quick View
Product #: 93732
$54.06
*EOL*VIDEOXPERT ENHANCED DECODER MONITOR
Quick View
Product #: 93702
$1,826.47
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Receiver Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92610
$698.63
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Receiver Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92922
$1,125.99
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Receiver Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93034
$1,176.03
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92634
$553.56
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93509
$1,143.50
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93191
$1,143.50
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93291
$1,143.50
*}