2018 Security Products 1066

2019 Security Products 16

Video Surveillance

8 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer 2 Data Bi-directional and 1 Contact Closure Bi-directional Receiver Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93431
$3,233.67
8-channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer 2 Data Bi-directional and 1 Contact Closure Bi-directional Transmitter Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 94023
$3,233.67
8-channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer 2 Data Bi-directional and 1 Contact Closure Bi-directional Transmitter Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93432
$3,233.67
LARGE IR ESPRIT IOP 36X NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 94139
$3,221.15
LARGE IR ESPRIT IOP 36X NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 94429
$3,221.15
Spectra IV SE 36x Heavy-Duty Environmental Pendant, No Cage, Light Grey Back Box, Smoked Bubble, NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 93429
$3,216.15
Spectra IV SE 36x Heavy-Duty Pendant with Cage, Light Grey Back Box, Smoked Bubble, NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 93413
$3,194.60
Spectra IV SE 36x Pendant Mount, Light Grey Back Box, Clear Bubble, NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 93371
$3,192.78
VideoXpert(TM) Ultimate Media Gateway Software License
Quick View
Product #: 93368
$3,189.68
Spectra IV SE 36x Optical Zoom Environmental Camera, Pendant Mount, Light Grey Backbox and Clear Bubble. NTSC. Consists of the Following Pelco Components: DD436, BB4-PG-E, LDHQPB-1
Quick View
Product #: 92522
$3,189.00
Spectra IV SE 36x Optical Zoom Environmental Camera, Pendant Mount, Light Grey Backbox and Smoked Bubble. NTSC. Consists of the Following Pelco Components: DD436, BB4-PG-E, LDHQPB-0
Quick View
Product #: 94455
$3,189.00
Spectra IV SE 36x Optical Zoom Environmental Camera, Pendant Mount, Light Grey Backbox and Smoked Bubble. NTSC. Consists of the Following Pelco Components: DD436, BB4-PG-E, LDHQPB-0
Quick View
Product #: 92524
$3,189.00
Esprit Positioning System, Integrated Optics Package: 36x High Resolution NTSC. Consists Of: ESPT41, ESTX-5. ESIOP36 and EWM
Quick View
Product #: 92828
$3,187.69
Esprit Positioning System, Integrated Optics Package: 36x High Resolution Wall Mount NTSC 24 V AC. Consists Of: ESPT41, ESTX-2. ESIOP36 and EWM
Quick View
Product #: 93039
$3,187.69
Esprit Positioning System, Integrated Optics Package: 36x High Resolution Wall Mount NTSC 24 V AC. Consists Of: ESPT41, ESTX-2. ESIOP36 and EWM
Quick View
Product #: 92891
$3,187.69
*}