2018 Security Products 1066

2019 Security Products 16

Video Surveillance

Imagepack Ceiling Mount for EH1000. 2 ft. x 2 ft. Ceiling Panel, White, for use in Suspended Ceiling Applications. Replaces Existing Ceiling Tile. Includes 360-degree Locking Rotating Plate
Quick View
Product #: 92910
$216.47
IP Sarix(TM) Enhanced Vandal Pendant Minidome, 1 MP, PoE, 30 IPS, SureVision, Clear
Quick View
Product #: 92911
$522.36
Explosionproof Camera Remote Monitor Cable, With Software Kit
Quick View
Product #: 92912
$108.85
IP Sarix(TM) Enhanced Surface Mount Minidome, 1 MP, PoE, 30 IPS, SureVision, White Body, Clear Bubble
Quick View
Product #: 92913
$486.82
IP Sarix(TM) Enhanced Vandal Pendant Minidome, 2 MP, PoE, 30 IPS, SureVision, Clear
Quick View
Product #: 92914
$582.78
IP Camera, HD PTZ, WDR, 30x Zoom, Day/Night, H.264/MJPEG, 1920 x 1080 Resolution, F1.6/F4.7 Wide/Tele Auto Iris 4.3 to 129 MM Lens, 4 GB RAM, 120/230 VAC, With IOP
Quick View
Product #: 92915
$3,420.93
IP Sarix(TM) Enhanced Vandal Surface Mount Minidome, 2 MP, PoE, 30 IPS, SureVision, Clear
Quick View
Product #: 92916
$582.78
8 Channel 10-bit Digital Video Multiplexer TX Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92917
$2,450.35
Small Size 100 Mbps Media Converter
Quick View
Product #: 92918
$446.30
100 Mbps Media Converter, Power Over Ethernet
Quick View
Product #: 92919
$524.64
Small Size 100 Mbps Media Converter (B), ST Connector, AC/DC Power, Multimode, 1 Fiber
Quick View
Product #: 92920
$367.25
100 Mbps Media Converter (B), ST Connector, Single-mode, 1 Fiber
Quick View
Product #: 92921
$440.38
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Receiver Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92922
$1,125.99
Spectra High Quality Lower Dome/Bubble, Smoked. For Use with All Standard In-Ceiling/Flush-Mounted Spectras
Quick View
Product #: 92923
$166.99
ExSite Explosionproof Pan/Tilt System, 100-240 V AC, Day/Night, 36x Optical and 10x Digital Zoom, 470 Line Color Camera, Low Light, NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 92924
$16,226.39
*}