2018 Security Products 1067

2019 Security Products 16

Video Surveillance

Spectra High Quality Lower Dome/Bubble, Smoked. For Use with All Standard In-Ceiling/Flush-Mounted Spectras
Quick View
Product #: 92923
$166.99
Spectra III(TM) Fixed Mount Lower Dome System: Surface Mount White. Smoked Dome
Quick View
Product #: 92748
$167.30
Spectra III(TM) Lower Dome, Surface Mount Black. Clear Dome
Quick View
Product #: 93324
$167.30
Spectra III(TM) Lower Dome, Surface Mount Black. Smoked Dome
Quick View
Product #: 93326
$167.30
Spectra III(TM) Lower Dome, Surface Mount White. Clear Dome.
Quick View
Product #: 93309
$167.30
MNTR MNT CLNGMNT VESA HED LCD MNTR
Quick View
Product #: 94372
$169.24
VESA 1.5 Inch NPR Pipe Threaded, Ball-jointed Ceiling Mount and VESA 1.5 in. NPR Pipe Threaded Head for LCDs up to 90 lb (Pole not Included)
Quick View
Product #: 92644
$169.24
TELESCOPING POLE MOUNT CCTV HARDWARE TOO
Quick View
Product #: 92746
$169.93
Security Analog Camera, Box, Color, 650 TVL, 1/3 in. CCD, 12/24 V, NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 94441
$170.52
Security Analog Camera, Box, Color, 650 TVL, 1/3 in. CCD, 12/24 V, NTSC
Quick View
Product #: 92479
$170.52
Spectra IV SE Backbox, Surface Mount, White. Built-in Memory to Store Camera and Location Specific Dome Settings. Installs Quickly and Easily to Any Type of Ceiling
Quick View
Product #: 92890
$170.86
DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER 1 X 4 UL
Quick View
Product #: 93973
$172.48
Indoor, 5.9 in. Discreet Dome with Fixed Camera Mount and Smoked Lower Dome (1/2 F-stop Light Loss). Plenum Rated Short Backbox for Drop Ceiling Applications
Quick View
Product #: 93655
$172.73
FSFP Series Transceiver, 100 m, 1310 nm, 20 km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-36B, MSA Compliant
Quick View
Product #: 93502
$173.04
FSFP Series Transceiver, 100 m, 1550 nm, 20 km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-36A, MSA Compliant
Quick View
Product #: 93870
$173.04