2018 Security Products 1067

2019 Security Products 16

Video Surveillance

FSFP Series Transceiver, 100 m, 1310 nm, 20 km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-10B, MSA Compliant
Quick View
Product #: 93499
$133.37
FSFP Series Transceiver, 100 m, 1550 nm, 20 km, LC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-10A, MSA Compliant
Quick View
Product #: 93170
$133.37
FD2 Indoor Dome Flush, Pendant, Wall Mount Kit
Quick View
Product #: 92851
$136.36
Additional Power Supply for ENC5516 Redundant Power Supply
Quick View
Product #: 93454
$136.45
PROTOCOL TRANS TIGRIS SENTINEL X6
Quick View
Product #: 94553
$137.44
Indoor IR dome camera
Quick View
Product #: 94842
$138.29
Spectra IV Backbox, In-ceiling. Single Backbox for Suspended or Hard Ceiling Applications. Very Easy Installation Requiring Only 5.25 in. Space Above Ceiling and 3.25 in. Below
Quick View
Product #: 94834
$139.59
Camera Protocol Receiver Alarm/Relay Board
Quick View
Product #: 94254
$140.33
Camera Protocol Receiver Alarm/Relay Board
Quick View
Product #: 93618
$140.33
ANODIZED ESPRIT 24 VAC POWER MODULE
Quick View
Product #: 94494
$140.49
LARGE IR ESPRIT 24 VAC POWER MODULE
Quick View
Product #: 94191
$140.49
CLEAR LOWER DOME FOR IP SARIX ENHANCED R
Quick View
Product #: 94114
$142.14
CLEAR LOWER DOME FOR IP SARIX ENHANCED R
Quick View
Product #: 93241
$142.14
Corner Adapter for the SWM-Gray Wall Mount for Intercept or Spectra and DF5 Series Pendant Domes
Quick View
Product #: 92953
$143.15
Corner Adapter for the SWM-Gray Wall Mount for Intercept or Spectra and DF5 Series Pendant Domes
Quick View
Product #: 92571
$143.15
*}