2018 Security Products 1066

2019 Security Products 16

Video Surveillance

1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter for Spectra Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92865
$1,143.50
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video 1 Channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92867
$1,176.03
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video with 1 Data 1 Contact Closure, 2 Audio Bi-Directional RX Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93044
$1,581.52
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video with 1 Data 1 Contact Closure, 2 Audio Bi-Directional RX Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93045
$1,824.47
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video with 1 Data 1 Contact Closure, 2 Audio Bi-Directional RX Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93355
$1,824.47
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video with 1 Data 1 Contact Closure, 2 Audio Bi-Directional TX Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93028
$1,651.81
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video with 1 Data 1 Contact Closure, 2 Audio Bi-Directional TX Single-mode FC Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93030
$1,905.55
1 Channel 10-bit Digital Video with 1 Data 1 Contact Closure, 2 Audio Bi-Directional TX Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92801
$1,905.55
1 Channel Transceiver for UTP, Passive
Quick View
Product #: 93828
$35.76
1-channel 10-bit Digital Video 1-channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter Multimode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 92609
$698.63
1-channel 10-bit Digital Video 1-channel Bi-directional Data Transmitter Single-mode ST Connector
Quick View
Product #: 93074
$1,176.03
1-channel Inline Encoder
Quick View
Product #: 92762
$289.04
1.5 in. NPT Extension, 1 Meter
Quick View
Product #: 92845
$144.44
1/3" or 1/2.7" CS mount Lens, 2.2-6mm, DC auto iris, F1.3
Quick View
Product #: 92824
$244.80
1/3" or 1/2.7" CS mount Lens, 2.8-8mm, DC auto iris, F1.3
Quick View
Product #: 94481
$196.82
*}