2018 Security Products 1066

2019 Security Products 16

BOSCH SECURITY SYSTEMS

4 Wire; Transparent with Color Rings and Detects CO Kit Includes: FCP-500-C Invisible Smoke Detector; White, FAA-500-BB-UL Flush Back Box, FCA-500 4 Wire Base, FAA-500-TR-P Trim Ring; with Color Rings
Quick View
Product #: 98529
$402.37
Matrix/Control System Monitor Bay, 120 Volt AC, 50/60 Hertz, 160 Watt
Quick View
Product #: 98528
$3,915.62
Matrix/Control System Camera Bay, 120 Volt AC, 50/60 Hertz, 85 Watt
Quick View
Product #: 98527
$4,339.31
4 Wire; White, Detects CO and EOL Kit Includes: FCP-500 Invisible Smoke Detector; White, FAA-500-BB-UL Flush Back Box, FCA-500-E 4 Wire Base with EOL, FAA-500-TR-W Trim Ring; White
Quick View
Product #: 98526
$386.80
Decoder IP Matrix License, IntuiKey Keyboard Control, 32-Camera, 10-Monitor, For CCTV Surveillance System/Videojet Decoder 3000
Quick View
Product #: 98525
$250.71
CPU Terminator Card (D6615)
Quick View
Product #: 98524
$165.04
SFP Fiber Module, Multimode, 1310 nm, 2 km Distance, 2LC Fiber Connectors
Quick View
Product #: 98523
$158.64
MIC550/MIC612 Deep Conduit Adapter, Black
Quick View
Product #: 98522
$155.35
SFP Fiber Module, Multimode, 1310/1550 nm, 2 km Distance, 1SC Fiber Connector
Quick View
Product #: 98521
$224.39
SFP Fiber Module, mm, 1550/1310 nm, 2 km Distance, 1SC Fiber Connector
Quick View
Product #: 98520
$224.39
MIC550/MIC612 Deep Conduit Adapter, White
Quick View
Product #: 98519
$155.35
MIC550/MIC612 Corner Mount Bracket, Black
Quick View
Product #: 98518
$191.53
Media Converter with SFP Socket, 120-230 V AC, 50/60 Hz, Surface/Rack Mount Enclosure
Quick View
Product #: 98517
$726.65
Installation Tool for TC9311PM3, LTC 9213 and LTC 9225 Pole Mount Adapters
Quick View
Product #: 98516
$280.28
Reader Extension Module. Adds the Ability to Add and Additional 16 Readers to an AEC 2.1 System, 4x API-AEC21-4WR and 4x API-AEC21-8I8O
Quick View
Product #: 98515
$336.73
*}