2018 Security Products 1067

2019 Security Products 16

BOSCH SECURITY SYSTEMS

BOSCH SECURITY SYSTEMS

MIC550/MIC612 Deep Conduit Adapter, White
Quick View
Product #: 98519
$155.35
Video Management System Demo License, Non-Expandable, Version 7, For (3) Camera, (2) Workstation/CCTV Keyboard/Digital Video Recorder
Quick View
Product #: 98034
$155.89
SFP Fiber Module, Multimode, 1310 nm, 2 km Distance, 2LC Fiber Connectors
Quick View
Product #: 98523
$158.64
SFP Fiber Module, Single-mode, 1310 nm, 20 km Distance, 2 LC Fiber Connectors
Quick View
Product #: 98513
$158.64
3 MEGAPIXEL C LENS, 1/2-INCH, 3.8-13MM, DC IRIS, F1.4 TO 360
Quick View
Product #: 97694
$159.85
CS LENS, 1/3-INCH, 5 TO 50MM, DIRECT DRIVE, F/1.4 TO F/360, 4 PIN
Quick View
Product #: 97675
$161.88
CS LENS, 1/3-INCH, 5 TO 50MM, DIRECT DRIVE, F/1.4 TO F/360, 4 PIN
Quick View
Product #: 97670
$161.88
Bi-directional Sound Projector, 10 W
Quick View
Product #: 98229
$164.43
Bi-directional Sound Projector, EN 54-24 Certified
Quick View
Product #: 98226
$164.43
CPU Terminator Card (D6615)
Quick View
Product #: 98545
$165.04
CPU Terminator Card (D6615)
Quick View
Product #: 98524
$165.04
Outdoor Housing, Lens Up to 10.3 in., 115 V AC; Heater; Blower; Sunshield; Feed-thru Cabling
Quick View
Product #: 97454
$165.84
Camera Housing, Outdoor, External BNC, NEMA 4X, IP66, 24 Volt AC, 10.3" Length, With Sunshield
Quick View
Product #: 97586
$166.57
Proximity Reader, iClass/Mifare, 5 to 16 Volt DC, 60 to 220 Milliampere, 13.56 Megahertz, IP55, 4.8 CM Length x 2.3 CM Width x 10.3 CM Height, Polycarbonate, Black
Quick View
Product #: 97752
$168.24
C lens, 1/2 in., 4-12 mm, IR-corrected, direct drive, F1.2 to 360, 4-pin connector
Quick View
Product #: 97471
$168.48
*}