Worldeyecam, INC

24551 Raymond Way, Suite 270, Lake Forest, CALIFORNIA, 92630, United States

  tickets@worldeyecam.com     888-211-2288     949-305-6550     949-305-9977


B+B SMARTWORX



Networking 62 Products

  SKU Product Sale Price
SE408 Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch, -10 60C, 8-port, 10/100Mbps $514.94
SE408 Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch, -10 60C, 8-port, 10/100Mbps $514.94
SE408-T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch, -40 75C, 8-port, 10/100Mbps $526.67
SEG308-T 8-port GbE Lite-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 10/100/1000Mb, eWorx, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Temp -40 to 75C $530.31
SEC310-2SFP-T 8-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port GbE Combo (SFP or Copper) Lite-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, eWorx, IEEE 802.1p QoS, Temp -40 to 75C $533.46
856-14016 10/100 Mbps managed optical demarcation module iMcV-FiberLinX-II, TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-SC $535.60
852-11716 10/100 Mbps PoE media converter PoE McBasic LFPT, 2TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-ST $535.60
856-19762 10/100 Mbps managed optical demarcation compact CPE device IE-MiniFiberLinX-II, TP-TX/SSFX -SM1310-SC without AC adapter $560.00
SE408-PN-T PROFINET Managed Ethernet Switch, -40 75C, 8-port, 10/100Mbps $580.32
SE408-EI-T EtherNet/IP Managed Ethernet Switch, -40 75C, 8-port, 10/100Mbps $585.32
SE408-PN-T PROFINET Managed Ethernet Switch, -40 75C, 8-port, 10/100Mbps $585.32
EIR-S-SC Ethernet media converter single-mode, industrial hardened 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX $585.88
EKI-5626CI-AE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 16x10/100Mbps Ports, 2 Gigabit Ports $591.06
ZXT9-RM IP67 Outdoor Rated Industrial Radio Modem, Xtreme 900MHz, Long Range, RS-232/422/485 $598.02
ZXT24-IO-222R2 Zlinx Xtreme Wireless I/O 2.4GHz, 2 Analog Inputs, 2 Analog Outputs, 2 Digital Inputs, 2 Digital Relay Outputs $598.09